Scientific Committee

Ersin Kayahan
Kocaeli University, Turkey
A. Yavuz Oral
Gebze Technical University, Turkey
Ozcan Gundogdu
Kocaeli University, Turkey
Giovanni Pappalettera
Politecnico di Bari, Italy
Kenza GAIZI
Al Akhawayn University, Morocco
Nadezhda Kudryasheva
Siberian Federal University, Russian Federation
Carlos Doñate Buendia
Universitat Jaume I, Spain
Shiro Ryu
Meiji University, Japan
Ryszard Piramidowicz
Warsaw University of Technology, Poland
Anna Jusza
Instytut Mikroelektroniki i Optoelektroniki PW, Poland
Yohei AIKAWA
Okinawa College, Japan
Dana SEYRINGER
Fachhochschule Vorarlberg, Austria
MAHAMMEDI Ahmed Nassim
University Amar Telidji of Laghouat, ALGERIA
HAIRUL AZHAR ABDUL-RASHID
Multimedia University,Malaysia
Mohd Hasmizam Razali
Universiti Malaysia Terengganu, Malaysia
Mohd Hasmizam Razali
Universiti Malaysia Terengganu, Malaysia
Lev Matveev
Russian Academy of Sciences, Russian Federation
Eugene Glushko
National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine,Ukraine
İshaq Musa
Palestine Technical University, Palestine
Xingjun Wang,
Chinese Academy of Sciences, China
Vladimir Petrovich Kochereshko
A.F.Ioffe Physical-Technical Institute, Russia
Emir Salih Mağden
Koç University, Turkey
Ranjana Jha
Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology, India
Djellal Cherrad
Ferhat Abbas University of Setif, Algeria
Shadia J. Ikhmayies
Al Isra University, Jordan
Takahiro Kodama
University of Yamanashi, Japan
Amal Al-Yasiri
University of Missouri, USA
Jovan Nedeljkovic
Vinča Institute of Nuclear Sciences, Serbia
Jiming Hu
Wuhan University, China
Chris R. Arumainayagam
Wellesley College, United States
SUMIATY BINTI AMBRAN
Universiti Teknologi Malaysia, Malaysia
V.Yu. Zaitsev
Russian Academy of Sciences, Russian Federation
Alex Vitkin
University of Toronto, Canada
Lev Matveev
Russian Academy of Sciences, Russian Federation
Irina Severin
University Politehnica of Bucharest, Romania
Maache Mostafa
University of Djelfa, Algeria
Antonio Palucci
ENEA, Italy
Borja Sepúlveda
Catalan Institute of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology (ICN2), Spain
Dina V. Deyneko
Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia
Grazielly Martins Peixoto de Oliveira
Hospital de Olhos de Sorocaba,Brazil
Xavier Allonas
Université de Haute-Alsace, France
Title of Talk : Photoinitiating systems for high performance holography recording
Aleksandr Prokopenko
Tomsk State University, Russia
Kanokwan Nontapot
National Institute of Metrology, Thailand
Wenquan Ma
Institute of Semiconductors, China
Miguel Angel Puertas Mejía
Universidad de Antioquia, Columbia
Ghania Harzallah
University of 20 August 1955, Skikda Algeria
Guohua Xie
Wuhan University, China
Ekaterina Borisova
Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Bulgaria
Victor Koledov
Kotel’nikov Institute of Radioengineering and Electronics Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
Mehmet Alp Ilgaz
University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
Ayman Al Falou
L@bISEN, AIDE Lab, France
Alena Zavadilová
Czech Technical University, Czech Republic
Maxim Afanasev
Sechenov First Moscow State Medical University, Russian Federation
Alexander Dushkin
Sechenov First Moscow State Medical Univesity, Russian Federation

CONFERENCE SECRETARIAT

AIG TUR

(Registration&payment details)

Atatürk Cad No:1 Tever Apt. D:11
Sahrayıcedid 34734

Kadıkoy Istanbul TURKEY

+90 216 330 80 90 
+90 216 302 97 23 

E-mail: reg@interphotonics.org

IMPORTANT DATES

01 Abstract Submission Deadline(extended): July 15, 2019 
02 Deadline for all Oral Presentation to be paid August 02, 2019 

03 Regular registration deadline: June 14, 2019
04 Notification of Acceptance, within 1-3 weeks after the receipt of abstract

05 Full-text submission is available between  September 20-November 20, 2019

Scientific Questions: chair@interphotonics.org

  

 Laser Technologies Research & Application Center

 

Contact Us

SEND MAIL

Congress Archive

Veri bulunamadı...